rayban
Currencies:


100% cotton hackett london Hackett London Gingham Check Tailored Fit Shirt, Blue jdeU51

£246.87  £82.56
Save: 67% off

  • Model: jdeU51
  • 587 Units in Stock

Please Choose:




Add to Cart:


Product description

Product code: jdeU51

A gentleman should always have a gingham check print shirt on hand; this one from Hackett London comes in a tailored fit for a clean finish, with button fastening at the wrist cuffs and the collar, finished with a Hackett London brand applique subtly present in the corner. Pair with chinos and a complementing belt for easy wear work and occasion wear.


Product specifications

Brand
Hackett London
Country of Origin
India
Cuff Type
Button
Fit
Tailored
Material
100% cotton
Pattern
Check
Shirt Type
Formal
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information & size guide

The home of essentially British menswear, Hackett's collections are built around impeccable tailoring, complemented by luxurious casualwear. From their origins in London’s fashionable Chelsea, Hackett has a history of always providing the best for the most discerning of men and Hackett stores offer a wide range of products and services to cater for all of a man's sartorial needs.



Collar14.51515.51616.51717.5
SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Chest - Inches3436-3838-4042-4446-485052
Chest - CM8791-9797-102107-112117-122127132
Length - Inches75767778798081
Length - CM191193196198201203206
Sleeve Length - Inches64656667686970
Sleeve Length - CM163165168170173175178




you may also like

Soviet White Chambray Polo Shirt CL93021
£68.36  £22.67
Save: 67% off
Moncler 439 Moncler basic polo shirt IWWXYQ
£322.94  £115.72
Save: 64% off
Grey Brushed Twill Long Sleeve Shirt Zmll47
£49.18  £21.65
Save: 56% off
Firetrap Navy Blackseal Muscle Fit Shirt UX69097
£95.38  £45.56
Save: 52% off